Formule 1
02 jul.
-
05 jul.
Evenement is afgelopen
MotoGP
R
GP van Spanje
17 jul.
-
19 jul.
Volgend evenement over
8 dagen
R
GP van Andalusië
24 jul.
-
26 jul.
Volgend evenement over
15 dagen
FIA F2
03 jul.
-
05 jul.
Evenement is afgelopen
R
Spielberg II
10 jul.
-
12 jul.
Race 1 in
2 dagen
DTM
R
Lausitzring
14 aug.
-
16 aug.
Volgend evenement over
36 dagen
04 sep.
-
06 sep.
Evenement is afgelopen
MXGP
R
GP van Letland
08 aug.
-
09 aug.
Volgend evenement over
30 dagen
R
GP van Riga
11 aug.
-
12 aug.
Volgend evenement over
33 dagen
FIA F3
03 jul.
-
05 jul.
Evenement is afgelopen
R
Spielberg II
10 jul.
-
12 jul.
Vrije training in
1 dag
IndyCar
02 jul.
-
04 jul.
Evenement is afgelopen
R
Road America
10 jul.
-
12 jul.
Kwalificatie 1 in
2 dagen
WRC
R
Rally van Portugal
21 mei
-
24 mei
Evenement is afgelopen
R
Rally van Kenia
16 jul.
-
19 jul.
Uitgesteld
WSBK
R
Jerez
31 jul.
-
02 aug.
Volgend evenement over
22 dagen
R
Algarve
07 aug.
-
09 aug.
Volgend evenement over
29 dagen
WEC
13 aug.
-
15 aug.
Volgend evenement over
35 dagen
R
Bahrein
19 nov.
-
21 nov.
Volgend evenement over
133 dagen
Formule E
R
Berlijn ePrix I
05 aug.
-
05 aug.
Volgend evenement over
27 dagen
R
Berlijn ePrix II
06 aug.
-
06 aug.
Volgend evenement over
28 dagen
WTCR
R
Salzburgring
11 sep.
-
13 sep.
Volgend evenement over
64 dagen
R
Nurburgring
24 sep.
-
26 sep.
Volgend evenement over
77 dagen
Volledige:

Endurance 2017 12 uur van Imola

Nummer Klasse Coureur/Co-coureur Team Auto
1 A6-Am Switzerland Michael Kroll
Switzerland Chantal Kroll
Switzerland Roland Eggimann
Germany Kenneth Heyer
Netherlands Christiaan Frankenhout
Germany Hofor-Racing Mercedes-AMG GT3
10 A6-Am Aleksander Schjerpen
Greece Dimitris Deverikos
Harald Schlotter
Australia Morgan Haber
Germany Leipert Motorsport Lamborghini Huracán Super Trofeo
11 A6-Pro Czech Republic Jiri Pisarik
Czech Republic Josef Kral
Italy Scuderia Praha Ferrari 488 GT3
17 A6-Pro France Patrice Lafargue
France Paul Lafargue
Dimitri Enjalbert
France IDEC Sport Racing Mercedes-AMG GT3
24 A6-Am Switzerland Alexandre Coigny
Switzerland Iradj Alexander-David
Switzerland Richard Feller
SPS automotive performance Mercedes-AMG GT3
27 A6-Am Frederic Fatien
Jordan Grogor
Bassam Kronfli
GP Extreme Renault RS01 FGT3
28 A6-Am France Jean-Pierre Valentini
Tiziano Carugati
Netherlands Nicky Pastorelli
GP Extreme Renault RS01 FGT3
29 A6-Pro Zeljko Drmic
Patrick Eisemann
Poland Robert Lukas
Forch Racing powered by Olimp Porsche 991 GT3 R
30 A6-Pro United Kingdom Tom Onslow-Cole
Netherlands Remon Vos
United Kingdom RAM Racing Mercedes-AMG GT3
32 A6-Am Germany Dimitri Parhofer
Max Edelhoff
Horst Felbermayr Jr.
Toni Forné
Germany Car Collection Motorsport Audi R8 LMS
34 A6-Am Germany Johannes Kirchhoff
Germany Gustav Edelhoff
Germany Elmar Grimm
Germany Ingo Vogler
Germany Car Collection Motorsport Audi R8 LMS
35 SP2 Benoit Fretin
Bruno Fretin
Michel Mitieus
B2F compétition Porsche 991 Cup
40 SP3-GT4 United Kingdom Rory Butcher
William Paul
Chase Owen
Brookspeed International Motorsport Porsche Cayman GT4 MR
44 A6-Am Manuel Zumstein
Adrian Zumstein
Philip Zumstein
MDC-Sports Mercedes-AMG GT3
58 SP2 Raphael van der Straten
Thierry de Latre du Bosqueau
Jose Close
VDS Racing Adventures MARC Focus V8
64 SP2 France Philippe Polette
Frédéric Lelievre
Frédéric Ancel
Porsche Lorient Racing Porsche 991 Cup
65 SP2 Jean-François Demorge
Alain Demorge
France Gilles Blasco
Porsche Lorient Racing Porsche 991 Cup
75 SP2 David Abramczyk
Romain Vozniak
France Stephane Adler
France IDEC Sport Racing Porsche 991 Cup
78 SP2 Belgium Pierre-Yves Paque
Gavin Pickering
Dom Bastien
Speed Lover Porsche 991 Cup
80 SP2 United Kingdom Alex Osborne
United States Paul May
APO Sport Porsche 991 Cup
82 991 Artem Soloviev
Alan Shaydullin
Andrey Mukovoz
Stanislav Sidoruk
RScar Motorsport Porsche 991 Cup
85 991 United States Charles Putman
United States Charles Espenlaub
United States Joe Foster
Germany Prosport Performance Porsche 991 Cup
92 991 Petar Matic
Philipp Schlegel
MSG Motorsport Porsche 991 Cup
93 991 Gustav Engljähringer
MSG Motorsport Porsche 991 Cup
103 TCR Daniel Schilliger
Fredy Suter
Klaus Kresnik
TTC Racing Seat Leon TCR V2 DSG
108 TCR Erik Holstein
Jason Coupal
James Kaye
Cadspeed Racing Audi RS3 LMS TCR SEQ
109 TCR Spain Jesus Fuster
Miguel Abello
Jaime Fuster
Mirko van
Spain Speed Factory Racing Audi RS3 LMS TCR SEQ
114 SP2 Martin Lanting
Bob Herber
United States JR Motorsports BMW M3 F80 Endurance
120 TCR Martin Byford
Ashley Woodman
Frank Pettitt
SICL.com Seat Leon Cup Racer V1 DSG
172 A2 Alex Sedgwick
Oliver Cook
United Kingdom Josh Cook
Adam Hatfield
Team Cooksport Renault Clio Cup IV
173 A2 Sergiu Nicolae
Fabrizio Broggi
Viorel Nicolae
Romania Toyota GT86 CS-V3
203 SP2 Martin Gøtsche
Nanna Gøtsche
Lionel Amrouche
Vortex V8 GC Automobile GC 10 V8
206 SP2 Stefan Wieninger
Ulrich Andree
Netherlands Stephane Kox
Germany LMS Engineering Audi TTRS2
231 SP3-GT4 United Kingdom Adrian Barwick
Dan O'Brien
Julio Martini
Optimum Motorsport Ginetta G55 GT4
308 TCR Guillaume Roman
Thierry Blaise
Kim Holmgaard
Team Altran Peugeot Peugeot 308 Racing Cup
335 TCR Thomas Fretin
Laetitia Tortelier
Pascal Colon
B2F compétition Peugeot 308 Racing Cup
555 SP3-GT4 Netherlands Jan Lammers
Sarel van der Merwe
Greg Mills
Graham Vos
Team Africa Le Mans Ginetta G55 GT4
908 TCR Michel Derue
France Thierry Boyer
Jean-Charles Covarel
Team Altran Peugeot Peugeot 308 Racing Cup
911 A6-Pro Switzerland Daniel Allemann
Germany Ralf Bohn
Germany Robert Renauer
Germany Alfred Renauer
Germany Herberth Motorsport Porsche 991 GT3 R
963 A6-Am Italy Roberto Pampanini
Switzerland Christoph Lenz
Serbia Milos Pavlovic
Austria Grasser Racing Lamborghini Huracán GT3